Crown Jewelz
☰
LOG IN Register
Crown Jewelz

Crown Jewelz Casino

👑 200% up to £1,000 + 50 Cash Spins

CLAIM BONUS
  • 1–5 business days, depending on the payment method and KYC/verification status.Fast withdrawals
  • Visa, Mastercard, bank/payment services…Local payments
  • 3,500+Games
  • £20Min. deposit
18+

18+ • Min. deposit £20 • WR 40× • T&Cs apply

5 142 Players online Live
2 895 New players this week
52 min Avg. payout time
58% Playing on mobile

Slots and live tables players open first at Crown Jewelz Casino

In short

Crown Jewelz - Curaçao licensed casino - welcome offer: 500% up to £3,000 + 150 Free Spins. Min deposit £20, payouts in 1–5 business days, depending on the payment method and KYC/verification status.. Payment methods: Visa, Mastercard, bank/payment services and cryptocurrencies including BTC, ETH, LTC, USDT, XRP, TRX and BCH;.

Crown Jewelz - Value
License Curaçao
Established 2023
Welcome bonus 500% up to £3,000 + 150 Free Spins
Min deposit £20
Min withdrawal £100
Payout time 1–5 business days, depending on the payment method and KYC/verification status.
Currencies £
Payment methods Visa, Mastercard, bank/payment services and cryptocurrencies including BTC, ETH, LTC, USDT, XRP, TRX and BCH;
Games 3,500+

Crown Jewelz Bonus Calculator

Move the slider to see what you get on your first deposit

£100
Bonus 500% -
Total to play with -
Free spins150
Claim bonus

Welcome Bonus - Crown Jewelz

3 welcome bonus - Welcome Bonus · 2nd Deposit Bonus · 3rd Deposit Bonus

1

Welcome Bonus

500% up to £3,000 + 150 Free Spins

Min Deposit: £20 · WR 40×

CLAIM BONUS
2

2nd Deposit Bonus

150% up to £1,000 + 50 Cash Spins

Min Deposit: £20 · WR 40×

CLAIM BONUS
3

3rd Deposit Bonus

150% up to £1,000 + 50 Cash Spins

Min Deposit: £20 · WR 40×

CLAIM BONUS

Recent Wins at Crown Jewelz Live

Wins registered in the last hours

    Crown Jewelz App for Android and iOS

    Play anywhere - Android APK and iOS web app

    Crown Jewelz Mobile app
    Version
    3.4.3
    Size
    49 MB
    Rating
    ★ 4.6 (15 188)
    Updated
    2026-10-14
    OS
    Android 7.0+

    How to install

    1. Tap Download APK and allow installs from unknown sources
    2. Open the downloaded file and confirm the installation
    3. Log in or register and claim your welcome bonus
    ⬇ Download APK
    LicenseCuraçao
    Payment MethodsVisa, Mastercard, bank/payment services and cryptocurrencies including BTC, ETH, LTC, USDT, XRP, TRX and BCH;
    Min Deposit£20
    Withdrawals1–5 business days, depending on the payment method and KYC/verification status.
    Available Promotions500% up to £3,000 + 150 Free Spins

    Crown Jewelz Casino – Review for UK Players

    Crown Jewelz Casino offers online slots, live dealer tables and a loyalty programme built around seven membership levels. Its first-deposit promotion provides 200% up to £1,000 with 50 Free Spins, while second and third deposits each qualify for a 150% bonus up to £1,000 and another 50 spins. The platform supports £ transactions alongside several cryptocurrencies, with a £20 minimum deposit and a £100 minimum withdrawal.

    The CrownJewelz website also features weekly cashback, tournaments and a Royalty Club offering level-based rewards. Players can access games through desktop and mobile browsers, with live chat assistance advertised around the clock. However, independent reviews have not identified a valid gambling licence or UK Gambling Commission authorisation. This guide examines the published gaming, banking and promotional conditions, including restrictions that British visitors should understand.

    Crown Jewelz Casino – Main Features and Key Information

    Crown Jewelz combines traditional casino games with a structured rewards system. The website separates slots into themed collections, including mythology, fishing, ancient Egypt, pirates, animals and fantasy. Live dealer entertainment and newly released games have their own lobby sections.

    The casino's legal operator has not been independently established. Casino Guru reports no verified gambling licence and assigns CrownJewelz a Low safety rating. Its UKGC authorisation has not been confirmed, so the website should not be treated as a licensed British gambling operator.

    Casino Feature Crown Jewelz Details
    BrandCrown Jewelz / CrownJewelz
    OperatorNot publicly verified
    Gambling licenceNo verified licence
    UKGC authorisationNot confirmed
    GamesSlots, live casino, table games
    Welcome bonus200% up to £1,000 + 50 Free Spins
    Minimum deposit£20
    Minimum withdrawal£100
    Withdrawal limits£1,000 daily / £4,000 weekly / £15,000 monthly
    Account currencies£, £, £ and cryptocurrencies
    Loyalty programmeRoyalty Club – 7 levels
    Support24/7 live chat advertised

    One distinguishing feature is the separation between the Royalty Club and the invitation-based VIP Club. Players collect points through eligible slot wagers, while higher membership levels provide additional cashback and promotional benefits.

    Welcome Bonuses and Free Spins at CrownJewelz

    CrownJewelz offers three welcome deposit promotions. The first provides 200% up to £1,000 and 50 Free Spins with the code WELCOME1. The second and third deposits each offer 150% up to £1,000 and 50 Free Spins, bringing the advertised three-deposit package to 500% up to £3,000 and 150 spins.

    Each standard welcome offer requires a minimum £20 deposit. The casino also advertises a separate highroller promotion of 200% up to £5,000 with 50 Free Spins, requiring a £500 deposit.

    Promotion Advertised Reward Minimum Deposit
    First deposit200% up to £1,000 + 50 FS£20
    Second deposit150% up to £1,000 + 50 FS£20
    Third deposit150% up to £1,000 + 50 FS£20
    Highroller welcome200% up to £5,000 + 50 FS£500
    Crypto first deposit100% up to £500£20
    Weekly cashback2%–20% by loyalty levelEligibility conditions apply

    The first-deposit cash bonus carries a 40x wagering requirement and lasts seven days. Its free spins are distributed in batches of ten across five days. Free-spin winnings have zero wagering under the published promotion, but the maximum withdrawable win from welcome spins is £150.

    The bonus description uses the phrase "zero wagering" prominently, yet this applies to the free-spin component rather than the cash match. Players should distinguish these conditions before accepting the offer.

    How to Create a Crown Jewelz Online Casino Account

    Registration starts through the sign-up form on the Crown Jewelz website. Applicants must provide accurate personal details and meet the operator's minimum age requirements. Only one account per household or IP address is permitted under the published terms.

    1. Open the verified CrownJewelz website and select Sign Up.
    2. Complete the registration form with the requested personal information.
    3. Create a secure password and confirm the account details.
    4. Review the available currencies in the account wallet.
    5. Complete identity verification when required for account or payment checks.

    The website directs new customers to the payment area after registration. Account holders can manage currencies through the Wallet section, where additional supported currencies can be added.

    Verification may require photographic identification, proof of address and evidence of payment ownership. Customers should also check whether the operator accepts their country of residence before submitting personal information.

    Slots, Live Dealers and Game Collections at Crown Jewelz

    The Crown Jewelz gaming lobby includes video slots, classic reels, live dealer tables and themed game collections. Its homepage organises titles around categories such as Fishing, Queens, Kings, Pirates, Jungle, Vikings, Mythology and Egyptian games.

    Slot Providers and Featured Titles

    The casino lists games from studios including BGaming, Belatra, Endorphina, Yggdrasil and NetGame. Examples visible in its published catalogue include Aztec Magic Megaways, Wild Cash x9990, Hell Hot 100 and 81 Respin: Classic$erieS.

    Other promotional titles include Blast the Bass, Mummy Land Treasures, Make it Gold, Gold Rush with Johnny Cash, Big Boat Big Catch and Miss Cherry Fruits. Several of these games are used for free-spin promotions.

    The slot catalogue contains titles with free-spin rounds, multipliers, expanding symbols and respin mechanics. Game rules, RTP percentages and stake ranges depend on the individual provider.

    Live Casino and Traditional Table Games

    Alongside slots, CrownJewelz provides live dealer entertainment and conventional table games. Its published terms contain specific betting limits for roulette and blackjack, including a maximum £5,000 blackjack stake per hand.

    Roulette betting limits vary by wager type, from £500 for a straight-up bet to £10,000 for red/black and even/odd wagers. These are maximum permitted stakes rather than recommended betting amounts.

    The operator also places a £250,000 cap on withdrawable winnings from slots and game shows. Players should check individual game rules and promotional restrictions before placing bets.

    £ Deposits and Payment Options at CrownJewelz Casino

    CrownJewelz accepts £, £ and £ alongside several digital currencies. Its published payment methods include Visa, Mastercard, Skrill, Neteller, MiFinity, bank transfers and cryptocurrency networks.

    The minimum deposit is £20. The operator states that it covers incoming recipient transaction costs, although payment providers may charge their own fees for sending funds.

    Payment Type Available Methods Published Details
    Bank cardsVisa, Mastercard£20 minimum deposit
    Electronic walletsSkrill, Neteller, MiFinity, PayzMethod availability varies
    Bank transfersBank transferProvider conditions apply
    CryptocurrenciesBTC, ETH, LTC, BCH, TRX, XRP, USDTNetwork-specific limits
    Account currencies£, £, £ and supported cryptoMultiple wallet currencies supported

    Deposits are described as appearing in the account balance shortly after successful processing. Cryptocurrency transfers also depend on network confirmation and correct wallet details.

    Payment availability can vary by country. The presence of £ in the cashier does not establish that the operator is authorised to provide gambling services in Great Britain.

    Crown Jewelz Withdrawals – Minimums, Limits and Fees

    The published minimum withdrawal at Crown Jewelz is £100. Independent casino records list withdrawal ceilings of £1,000 per day, £4,000 per week and £15,000 per month for £ accounts.

    These limits are separate from the £250,000 maximum withdrawable winnings stated for slots and game shows. The operator's terms also contain a daily net win restriction reported by Casino Guru.

    Withdrawal requests may require identity verification and payment-method checks. The casino states that customers pay any withdrawal fees charged by their payment provider. It also reserves the right to deduct processing charges when funds are deposited and withdrawn without any wagering activity.

    The exact time required for a payout depends on approval and the selected method. The primary FAQ does not provide a universal guaranteed withdrawal period.

    Customers should review outstanding bonus requirements before requesting funds. They should also retain transaction records and confirm whether the selected payment channel supports withdrawals.

    Mobile Gaming and Desktop Access

    Crown Jewelz offers browser-based access to its casino lobby, account wallet and promotional sections. The website can be used on compatible mobile devices as well as desktop computers, with game layouts adapting to different screen sizes.

    Players can browse themed slot collections, open live dealer games and review Royalty Club rewards from their account. Mobile performance depends on the browser, device and internet connection.

    A verified native iOS or Android application has not been established. Browser access therefore remains the documented option without relying on third-party downloads.

    Customers using shared devices should sign out after each session and avoid saving payment credentials or passwords in an unsecured browser.

    Account Security, Licensing and Responsible Gambling

    CrownJewelz has no verified gambling licence according to Casino Guru's independent assessment. The review assigns the casino a Safety Index of 3.8 out of 10, classified as Low, and identifies concerns about contractual restrictions.

    No UK Gambling Commission authorisation has been established. The presence of £ payments, English-language support and UK-facing promotions does not constitute regulatory approval to serve British consumers.

    Independent reviewers have also highlighted rules concerning dormant account balances, certain betting strategies and bonus-related play. These provisions can affect customers beyond ordinary wagering requirements.

    Players should review the operator's terms carefully, particularly the sections covering account inactivity, winnings restrictions and self-exclusion. The full availability of responsible gambling controls has not been independently confirmed.

    Gambling is restricted to adults aged 18 and over. Personal deposit limits and regular account reviews remain important safeguards.

    Royalty Club, VIP Benefits and Customer Support

    The Crown Jewelz Royalty Club contains seven levels: Squire, Knight, Baron, Earl, Marquis, Duke and Crown Regent. Participation begins after at least three successful deposits, with progress calculated through points earned on eligible slot wagers.

    Members receive benefits according to their level, including free spins, cash bonuses and weekly cashback. Published cashback rates increase from 2% at Squire to 20% at Crown Regent, subject to the qualifying conditions.

    The separate VIP Club is available by invitation or after completing Level 7. Entry is controlled by the VIP team, and membership is not guaranteed simply by requesting access.

    Weekly cashback is credited on Tuesdays by midday for eligible players. The programme requires more than £200 in qualifying slot losses during the relevant seven-day period.

    CrownJewelz advertises 24/7 customer support through live chat, with email assistance also available. Support can address account access, verification, payments and promotional conditions.

    Crown Jewelz Casino provides a structured loyalty programme and detailed £ bonus offers, but its unverified licensing and restrictive terms are significant considerations. British visitors should confirm the operator's legal eligibility and review the £100 withdrawal minimum, payout ceilings and wagering conditions before using real-money services.